Imprimer

14 inscrits

Rgs
scr
Pts
Scratch
Ident Serie Concurrents Grp Rgs
Grp
Pts
Grp
Club/Pays Temps
réel
Vitesse TR Temps
comp
Pén
1 1.00 28557

 NEPTUNE 625

BIP-BIP 
 CREUZET Laurence
 LEMONNIER Olivier 
 CARA DEL AGUILA Laurent 

HAB 1 1.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

01:35:28  5.028 01:09:35:71  
2 2.00 44616

 DJANGO 6-7

MEN @ WORK 
 MORAL Mercedes
 BEDERE Richard 
 CORMONTAGNE Arnaud 
 UHRIG Bertrand 

HAB 2 2.00


C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON
YCI BISCARROSSE
C V CAZAUX LAC

01:19:00  6.076 01:12:02:41  
bis 2.00 21688

 JOUET 24 GTE (EXP.)

NOSSI-BE 
 DEGARDIN Dominique
 BOINOT Alain 

HAB bis 2.00


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

01:40:40  4.768 01:13:23:16  
3 3.00 7709

 GIBSEA 80 PLUS

OBEB.... 
 LEBOUTEILLER Lola
 BEHUE Lilou 
 BEHUE Pascal 
 BELTOISE Julien 
 LEBOUTEILLER Annabelle 
 LEBOUTEILLER Charlie 

HAB 3 3.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

01:42:43  4.673 01:17:42:93  
4 4.00 39486

 590 DER

LE GASCON 
 LAPORTE Julie
 FALGUEIRETTES GUILLAUME 
 CLEMENCEAU Remi 

HAB 4 4.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

01:54:31  4.192 01:18:28:70  
5 5.00 39861

 SUN FAST 20

ALIZEE 
 LEMIUS Odile
 CLAVIERES Henri 
 KRAMER Ijsbrand 

HAB 5 5.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

01:58:57  4.035 01:23:28:70  
6 6.00 38709

 SUN FAST 20

PALSAMBLEU 
 PREVOT Nathalie
 LAFON Clement 

HAB 6 6.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

02:02:57  3.904 01:26:08:75  
bis 6.00 32122

 FIRST CLASS 8 (EXP.)

CE THALES BORDEAUX 
 GERARDIN Cynthia
 HERRAUD Yannick 
 BROCHE Jean-philippe 

HAB bis 6.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

01:44:43  4.584 01:27:17:20  
7 7.00 44392

 FIRST 210 QR

PLOUF! 
 HUARD Marie-laure
 HUARD Yves 

HAB 7 7.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

01:59:52  4.004 01:28:29:39  
8 8.00 FRA 2434

 NEPTUNE 625

TAIDO 
 PERUCH Violaine
 COUSIN Bernard 

HAB 8 8.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

02:02:59  3.903 01:29:06:84  
--- 12.00 29465

 FIRST 210 QRF

TAKITAC 
 VERGNES Rolande
 VERGNES Patrick 

HAB --- 12.00


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

      DNF 
bis 12.00 43988

 FIRST 210 QR (EXP.)

BLUE BIRD 
 GRANJOU Anne
 LEVEC Vincent 

HAB bis 12.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

      DNF 
--- 12.00 44231

 H BOAT ISAF

HILDA 
 HELIE Myriam

HAB --- 12.00


C V CAZAUX LAC

      DNS 
--- 12.00 38989

 590 DER                  590

PINK WATER 
 PARLIER Emmanuelle
 DUBOS Jacques 
 ROMERO Pierre 

HAB --- 12.00


C V ARCACHON
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

      DNS